Τα αποτελέσματα της Γ’ Εθνικής

Όλα τα αποτελέσματα των οκτώ ομίλων της Γ’ Εθνικής
1ος όμιλος
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 4-0
ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου-Ορφέας Ξάνθης 0-1
Καβάλα-Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 3-1
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-2
Κεραυνός Πέρνης-ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου 1-1
Αετός Ορφανού-Πανσερραϊκός 1-2
Άρης Αβάτου-Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς 3-0

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1. Καβάλα ……..63
2. Νέστος ………62
3. Πανσερραϊκός ……45

2ος όμιλος
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων-Μακεδονικός 1-0
Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 0-1
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας-ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά 3-1
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά-Εδεσσαϊκός 0-3
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Μελιτέας Μελίτης 2-0
Βέροια-Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 2-0

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1. Βέροια 54
2. ΠΟ Τριγλιας 52
3. Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 51
4. Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 50

3ος όμιλος
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Κρόνος Αργυράδων 0-1
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας-Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών 2-0
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 1-0
Θεσπρωτός-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας 3-0
ΠΑΣ Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Γρεβενά Αεράτα 4-1
ΑΟ Φλωριάδας-Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας 0-3 α.α
Ρεπό: Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Κρόνος Αργυράδων………….45

Θεσπρωτός………………….44
Αχέρων Καναλακίου ………….44

Μακεδονικός Φούφας ………42
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας ……….40

4ος όμιλος
Φωκικός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3-0 ά.α.
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Θησέας Αγριάς 3-0
(18’, 25’, 83’ Πατσαρούχας)
ΑΟ Στυλίδας – Πιερικός 0-4
(2’ Κραγιόπουλος, 42’, 53’ Ντινόπουλος, 80’ Μηλιώτης)
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-2
(33’ πέν. Σερτζίνιο, 69’ Σκοπελίτης)
Νίκη Βόλου – ΑΣ Μετέωρα 2-0
(7’ πέν. Κέρι, 77’ αυτ. Ιωάννου)
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Αστέρας Ιτέας 1-1
(64’ – 41’ Αλεξίου)
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1-1
(Κατσιγιάννης – 56’ Μπαλογιάννης)
Φωκικός-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0-3 α.α

Η Βαθμολογία:
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 68

===========================
Νίκη Βόλου 66

——————————————-
Αστέρας Ιτέας 43
ΑΣ Μετέωρα 39
ΓΣ Αλμυρού 35
ΑΟ Σελλάνων 35
Πιερικός 35
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 34
Θησέας Αγριάς 32

===============================
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 27
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου 25
ΑΟ Στυλίδας 24
Φωκικός 20
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας -8*

Η επόμενη (26η) αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 14 Απριλίου, 16:00
Φωκικός – ΑΟ Σελλάνων
Θησέας Αγριάς – ΑΟ Στυλίδας
Πιερικός – Νίκη Βόλου
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΓΣ Αλμυρού
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Αστέρας Ιτέας
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 0-3

5ος όμιλος
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά-Γιούχτας 1-1
Κερατσίνι-ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 3-2
Αμπελακιακός-ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-2
ΑΕ Νεάπολης-Ατσαλένιος 0-3
Εθνικός-ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 3-0
Ιωνικός-Επισκοπή 2-0
Ρεπό: Προοδευτική

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1. ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας ….. 47
2. Ιωνικός ……………………..44
3. Εθνικός ……………….. 44
4. Επισκοπή …………39
5. Γιούχτας ……….. 37

6ος όμιλος
Διαγόρας-Παλληνιακός 1-0
Παναιγιάλειος-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 3-0
Αχαρναϊκός-Φοίβος Κρεμαστής 2-0
Ιάλυσος-Πανηλειακός 1-1
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων-Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-0
Νίκη Τραγανού-Πανμοβριακός 2-2
Ρεπο: ΠΑΟ Βάρδας

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1. Ιαλυσός 58
2. Διαγόρας 52
3. ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 37

7ος όμιλος
21η αγωνιστική
Χαραυγιακός-Χαλκίδα 4-1
Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2-0
Καλλιθέα-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 4-1
Απόλλων Ερέτριας-ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 2-0

Αιγάλεω – Ηλυσιακός 2-0
Αιολικός – Πανθηραϊκός 2-1

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1. Αιγάλεω 53
2. Αιολικός 40
3. Ηλυσιακός 35

8ος όμιλος
Ερμιονίδα-Καλαμάτα 0-2
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου-ΑΕ Πελλάνας 1-1
Παναρκαδικός-Ασπρόπυργος 0-3
Μανδραϊκός-Παναργειακός 1-3
Ένωση Λέρνας-ΑΟ Υπάτου 1-3
Πάμισος-ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας 1-1
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 2-5

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1. Ένωση Ασπροπύργου 63
2. Καλαμάτα 52
3. Παναργειακός44

Τα αποτελέσματα της Γ’ Εθνικής